Oklahoma Slow Pitch Coaches Association

2019 Opening Day

Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Views: 104259
 
2015 All-State Rosters
Page Created By: Keith Coleman Date : 5/26/2015

2015 All-State Teams

Small West:

Taylor Welty                       Leedey

Mikayla Sebastian            Ft.Cobb-Broxton

Sydney DeVaughen        Ft.Cobb-Broxton

Jessie Harrel                       Leedey

Gentry Meyer                   Leedey

Bailey Crabtree                 Arapaho-Butler

Alexis McLemore             Arapaho-Butler

Kenaday Grellner             Okarche

Morgan Sage                     Binger-Oney

Hannah Sanchez               Shattuck

Abigail Morton                  Hammon

Jordan Thompson            Vici

Holly Gasia                          Chattanooga

Amanda Higgins                Canute

Jill Harrison                      Arapaho-Butler

Jennifer Turner                 Ft.Cobb-Broxton

Maxine Watan                  LookebaSickles

Mikenzie Lee                     Cimarron

Jason Wilson (Coach)     Binger-Oney

 

Middle West:

Brooke Rains                      Washington

Dagon Lampkin                 Washington

Caleigh Clifton                   Wayne

Eyrika Brandenburg        Mooreland

Casady Webb                    Davis

Lacey Davidson                 CommunityChristian

Katlynn Huckabay            Mangum

Alex Jones                          Crescent

Jordyn Clark                       Mangum

Kylee Stafford                   Sayre

Gabriel Musil                     Crescent

Brook Miner                       Stratford

Kadee Kenny                     Mooreland

Karly Murray                      Hinton

Kailee Orr                            Washington

Carli Woolsey                     Pioneer

Jayden Lasley                    Hydro-Eakly

Sadie Mason                      Fairview

Tony Prichard (Coach)    Stratford


Small East:

Schylar Najera                   Davenport

Maddison Presley            Bowlegs

Paige Hall                             Welch

Ashley Fletcher                 Maud

Emily Dennis                      Soper

Breecia Crawford             Roff

Emilee Beck                        Stuart

Sierra Sanders                   Maud

Allie Denson                       Stonewall

Chasity Garvin                   Stuart

Haley Odell                         Asher

Brittany Sanders               Tupelo

Larisa Heard                       Caney

Shanete Gravitt                                Soper

Amber Collina                    BuffaloValley

Michaela Phillips               Moss

Kiersten Ragan                  Maud

Parrish Been                      Dewar

Dailyn King (Coach)         Maud

 

Middle East:

Taryn Gray                          Wyandotte

Gracie Isaac                        Barnsdall

Samanth Moppin             Holdenville

Adriane Buntin                  Kiefer

Rachel Birchfield               Rattan

Cariss Moore                     Tushka

Ricki Harper                        Calera

Kendall Morisset              Wyandotte

Jayden Eaves                     Tushka

Ashlyn Cooper                  Calera

Taylor Bankston               Rattan

Mary Grider                       Silo

Madison Hudkins             Pocola

Bailee Tucker                     Okemah

Katy Brone                          Rattan

Courtney Cook                  Tushka

Dominique Lyon               Konawa

Jacey Bales                         Morrison

John Leppla (Coach)       Wyandotte

 

Large West:

Bry Flanagan                      Bethel

Shelby Baker                      Westmoore

Hollie Johnson                   Cache

Larie Amos                          Westmoore

Torei Morning                   ElkCity

Jennifer Ladyman            Anadarko

Chaslyn Spruill                   Chandler

Cassie Bennett                  Lexington

Aspen Grimes                   Tecumseh

Rachel Toft                         Westmoore

Emily Cudd                          Purcell

Mariah Treat                      Cushing

Rylee Steward                   Bethel

Kristen Prieto                    Moore

Demi Dobbs                       Moore

Meagan Hodge                 Harrah

Kenzee Butler                 Chisholm

Samanth Pratka              Prague

Nikkie York (Coach)         Cushing


Large East:

Kelsey Zucco                      Jenks

Jaycie Harvey                     SequoyahTahlequah

Alexa Romero                   BrokenArrow

Clarrissa Peters                 Tahlequah

Emilee Jamerson              Valliant

Alyssa Osterdock             Henryetta

Makayla Cheek                 Heavener

Sidney Fuller                      Byng

Brook Hendrickson          Muskogee

Brooklyn Bain                    Valliant

Caitlin Paolini                     BrokenArrow

Kenzi Weigt                        Jenks

Mykaela Wallace              Henryetta

Kaylee Roskam                 Plainview

Hannah Heinrichs             BrokenArrow

Kimalee Elledge                                Valliant

Rain Thompson                 SequoyahTahlequah

Brandi Edwards                 Okmulgee

Randall King (Coach)       BrokenArrow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 




Important Documents:

Page Comments:
No comments, be the first to comment?