Oklahoma Slow Pitch Coaches Association

2019 State Tournament

Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Views: 119962
 
2017 All-State Rosters
Page Created By: Keith Coleman Date : 5/10/2017

LARGE EAST

LARGE WEST

Jimmie Wyrick (Broken Bow)

Head Coach

Bryan Herring (Chandler)

Head Coach

Player Name

School

Player Name

School

Lexy Dobson

Union

Sydnee Ramsey

Westmoore

Michaela Richbourg

Broken Bow

Katelynn McCarn

Blanchard

Merissa Smith

Sequoyah-Tah

Lindsey Stoeckel

Southmoore

Shelby Harrington

Valliant

Alexis Pewitt

Prague

Elexis Watson

Muskogee

Neleigh Herring

Chandler

Nakyia Monahwee

Morris

Blayne Solberg

Chandler

Marissa Lokey

Jay

Savannah Ashford

Sulphur

Lindsi Spring

Beggs

Carly Scallorn

Tecumseh

Ali Christie

Ft. Gibson

Amanda Moreno

Moore

Jasmine Cooks

Broken Bow

Franki Hull

Tecumseh

Makenzie Addis

Union

Alanna Leisy

Westmoore

Carlyssa Sanchez

Heavener

Morgan Mcmullin

Southmoore

Megan Henderson

Jenks

Tiffani Hinkle

Lexington

Sydney Smith

Sequoyah-Tah

Dayton Szalaj

Sulphur

Justice Frazier

Morris

Suni Meely

Tecumseh

Jade Creekkiller

Jay

Caitlyn Mckenzie

Prague

Abbey Parks

Broken Arrow

Jayden Solberg

Chandler

Nicki Freeman 

Morris

Ashlie Hedemann

Sulphur

MIDDLE EAST

MIDDLE WEST

Joe Gilbert (Barnsdall)

Head Coach

Terry Gilbert (Navajo)

Head Coach

Player Name

School

Player Name

School

Stevee McMillin

Wister

Molly Giesbrecht

Hinton

Mariah Hatfield

Barnsdall

Kaitlyn Phillips

Mooreland

Karissa Marshall

Silo

Cambrie Thornton

Navajo

Ashlyn Riley

Hulbert

Jolie Romine

Davis

Brayden Tisdale

Tushka

Olivia Taylor

Mangum

Jaylee Evans

Tushka

Caycee Griffin

Healdton

Crissy Odom

Silo

Hailey Miller

Washington

Ashlynn Robinson

Rock Creek

Raegan Roten

Washington

Taylor Herndon

Soper

Camryn Fixico

Okemah

Micah Jo Dees

Rattan

Maria Priest

Latta

Taylor Smith

Calera

Chelsea Alexander

Latta

Brianna Brashear

Haskell

Dani Manning

Dale

Braden Dorsey

Howe

Reagan Tice

Stratford

Alexa Pettyjohn

Soper

Lauren Hood

Dale

Anna Boyd

Tushka

Lacey Hood

Dale

Kaleigh Townley

Barnsdall

Tanara Combs

Fairview

Masie Anderson

Wynnewood

Kaleigh Crawford

Mooreland

Carol Scott

Rock Creek

Karstyn Young

Stroud

SMALL EAST

SMALL WEST

Brian Davis (Stonewall)

Head Coach

Miles Smith (Duke)

Head Coach

Player Name

School

Player Name

School

Karsyn Brigance

Red Oak

Jacey Henry

Turner

Isabel Fox

Caney

Sabri Britton

Binger-Oney

Ashlyn Culbreath

Caney

Taber Beer

Hammon

Emalie Watts

Battiest

Molly Landers

Arnett

Deedra Tonihka

Battiest

Georgia Griffith

Sentinel

Shay Stacey

Red Oak

Saige Pennel

Cement

Hannah Mabry

Red Oak

Taysha Tointigh

Lookeba-Sickles

Maebree Abney

Stonewall

Caitlyn Osborne

Duke

Mackenzie Davis

Stonewall

Chelsea Rhoades

Sentinel

Alexis Lambert

Stonewall

Ally Taylor

Okarche

Krystin Wilson

Stuart

Taylor Stoll

Arnett

Britni Bailey

Maud

Alexis Rhodes

Ft. Cobb-Broxton

Tarin Dubler

Asher

Peyton Parker

Arapaho-Butler

Taylor Barrett

Coleman

Jordan Cox

Okarche

Malayja White

Bowlegs

Justice Uribe

Arapaho-Butler

Carson Eversole

Davenport

Ashley Porras

Lookeba-Sickles

Ashlyn Hand

Davenport

Jordan Allen

Hammon

Mollee Byford

Davenport

Shyanne Parker

Turner




Important Documents:

Page Comments:
No comments, be the first to comment?